Erfolge 2024

Erfolge 2024

Name Turnier Platz
Emma von Wenzlawowicz Deutsche Meisterschaft 2024 Kampf Senioren 5. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Suah Hong NWTU Newcomer Cup Poomsae 25.02.2024 2. Platz
Tom Lehnert NWTU Newcomer Cup Poomsae 25.02.2024 3. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Emma von Wenzlawowicz Deutsche Meisterschaft 2024 Kampf U 21 5. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Veronika Welke Eschweiler Inde Pokal Kampf 2024 1. Platz
Antonia Cagalj Eschweiler Inde Pokal Kampf 2024 1. Platz
Yasmin Hammami Eschweiler Inde Pokal Kampf 2024 2. Platz
Thien Van Pham Eschweiler Inde Pokal Kampf 2024 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Emma von Wenzlawowicz Finals Hessen 2024 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Name Pfingst Cup Alsdorf 2024 x. Platz
Name Pfingst Cup Alsdorf 2024 x. Platz
Name Pfingst Cup Alsdorf 2024 x. Platz
Name Pfingst Cup Alsdorf 2024 x. Platz
Erfolge 2023

Erfolge 2023


Name Turnier Platz
Daniel Olinger / Simon Olinger NWTU Nachwuchsturnier Poomsae 11.02.2023 1. Platz
Daniel Olinger  NWTU Nachwuchsturnier Poomsae 11.02.2023 1. Platz
Simon Olinger  NWTU Nachwuchsturnier Poomsae 11.02.2023 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Bäthke (Pütz) / Binh Duong German Open Poomsae 2023 1. Platz
Sabrina Bäthke (Pütz) / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann German Open Poomsae 2023 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Antonia Cagalj Eschweiler Inde Pokal 2023 1. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Bäthke (Pütz) / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Swedish Open Poomsae 2023 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Daniel Olinger Offener Hessen Cup Poomsae 06.05.2023 1. Platz
Simon Olinger Offener Hessen Cup Poomsae 06.05.2023 3. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Bäthke (Pütz) / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Ranglistenturnier Poomsae 17.06.2023 1. Platz
Sabrina Bäthke (Pütz) / Binh Duong Ranglistenturnier Poomsae 17.06.2023 1. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Daniel Olinger Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2023 1. Platz
Simon Olinger Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2023 2. Platz
Tom Lehnert Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2023 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Antonia Cagalj TURP Pokal Kampf 2023 1. Platz
Alexandra Siejka TURP Pokal Kampf 2023 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Antonia Cagalj Hessen Pokal Kampf 2023 1. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Daniel Olinger HTU Open Poomsae 2023 1. Platz
Simon Olinger HTU Open Poomsae 2023 2. Platz
Tom Lehnert HTU Open Poomsae 2023 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Daniel Olinger Int. Deutscher Jugend Cup 2023 3. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Simon Olinger Saarland Open Poomsae 1. Platz
Veronika Welke Saarland Open Poomsae 1. Platz
Ronja Yilmaz Saarland Open Poomsae 2. Platz
Lina Yilmaz Saarland Open Poomsae 3. Platz
Lina Yilmaz & Simon Olinger Saarland Open Poomsae 2. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Bäthke (Pütz) / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Prag Open Poomsae 2023 1. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Bäthke (Pütz) / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Europameisterschaft Poomsae Innsbruck 2023 2. Platz
Erfolge 2022

Erfolge 2022

Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Deutsche Meisterschaft Poomsae 2022 1. Platz
Daniel Olinger  Deutscher Jugend Cup Poomsae 2022 1. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Portugal Open Poomsae 2022 1. Platz
Name Turnier Platz
Leonit Gashaj Mosel Cup 22.10.22 1.
Alexandra Siejka Mosel Cup 22.10.22 2.
Name Turnier Platz
Suah Hong Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 1.
Daniel Olinger Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 1.
Emma v. Wenzlawowicz Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 1.
Ronja Yilmaz Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 1.
Simon Olinger Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 1.
Tom Lehnert / Emma v. Wenzlawowicz Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 1.
Daniel Olinger / Ronja Yilmaz Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 1.
Tom Lehnert Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 2.
Lina Yilmaz Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 2.
Alexandra Siejka Saarland Open Poomsae 15.10.22 3
Name Turnier Platz
Yasmin Hammani Saarland Open Kampf 01.10.22 1.
Max Schumacher Saarland Open Kampf 01.10.22 3.
Name Turnier Platz
Daniel Olinger Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2022 1.
Emma v. Wenzlawowicz Landesmeisterschaft Freestyle 2022 1.
Tom Lehnert Landesmeisterschaft Freestyle 2022 1.
Emma v. Wenzlawowicz / Tom Lehnert Landesmeisterschaft Freestyle 2022 1.
Suah Hong Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2022 1.
Antonia Cagalj Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2022 2.
Alexandra Siejka Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2022 3.
Alexandra Siejka / Antonia Cagalj / Suah Hong Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2022 1.
Marie Arneaud Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2022 2.
Anna Leffler Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 2022 3.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Bundesranglistenturnier I/22 Poomsae 1.
Erfolge 2021

Erfolge 2021

Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz Online Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021 Poomsae 1.
Sabrina Pütz / Bärbel Reiner / Angelika Bußmann Online Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021 Poomsae 1.
Sabrina Pütz / Binh Duong Online Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021 Poomsae 2.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz Online Vienna Open 2021 Poomsae 2.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz Online Bundesranglistenturnier 2021 Poomsae 2.
Erfolge 2020

Erfolge 2020

NameTurnierPlatz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana AbtGerman Open 20202.
NameTurnierPlatz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana AbtBritish Open 20202.
Erfolge 2019

Erfolge 2019

Name Turnier Platz
Lukas Backes Grevenmacher Open 2019 1.
Yannick Alt Grevenmacher Open 2019 2.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft Poomsae 2019 1.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt Deutsche Meisterschaft Poomsae 2019 1.
Name Turnier Platz
Anna Zanoth In. TURP Pokal 26.10.19 1.
Thien Pham In. TURP Pokal 26.10.19 2.
Hayelom Gebretensae In. TURP Pokal 26.10.19 2.
Emma von Wenzalwowicz In. TURP Pokal 26.10.19 3.
Cajus Zanoth In. TURP Pokal 26.10.19 3.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt Bundesranglistenturnier Bingen 19.10.2019 1.
Name Turnier Platz
Emma von Wenzlawowicz Int. Landesmeisterschaft NRW 06.07.2019 1.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt Austrian Open Poomsae 22.06.2019 2.
Name Turnier Platz
Yannick Alt In. TURP Cup 22.06.2019 2.
Anna Zanoth In. TURP Cup 22.06.2019 2.
Hayelom Gebretensae In. TURP Cup 22.06.2019 2.
Cajus Zanoth In. TURP Cup 22.06.2019 3.
Name Turnier Platz
Anna Zanoth Saarland Open 04.05.2019 1.
Yannick Alt Saarland Open 04.05.2019 1.
Emma von Wenzlawowicz Saarland Open 04.05.2019 1.
Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt German Open Poomsae 10.02.2019 1.